Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Marion Ring 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Diana Lewins 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 3