Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 0
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Corporate Services Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Marion Ring 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 2
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Gill Fort 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 0
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 0
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Wendy Young 1