Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Matthew Burton 0
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Eddie Powell 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 5
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Daniel Rose 5
Councillor Margaret Rose 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 6
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Diana Lewins 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Planning Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 8
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Martin Cox 6
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 9
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Stanley Forecast 6
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 9
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 9
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Steve Munford 8
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 9
Councillor Eddie Powell 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 9
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Wendy Young 8
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Susan Grigg 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 4
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Simon Webb 1