Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Christopher Garland 0
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Fran Wilson 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 4
Councillor Alan Bartlett 4
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Matt Boughton 1
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor David Burton 4
Councillor Matthew Burton 2
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 3
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 4
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Emily Fermor 4
Councillor Rob Field 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Christopher Garland 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Malcolm Greer 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 4
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 4
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 4
Councillor Daniel Rose 4
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 4
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 4
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Fran Wilson 4
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Emily Fermor 0
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 0
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 0
Planning Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 9
Councillor Alan Bartlett 8
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Matt Boughton 8
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Matthew Burton 2
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 10
Councillor Emily Fermor 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 9
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 9
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor Steve Munford 9
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 9
Councillor John Perry 9
Councillor Eddie Powell 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Martin Round 9
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 9
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 9
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 10
Councillor Fran Wilson 1
Strategic Planning, Sustainability and Transportation Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Brian Clark 5
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Rob Field 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 4
Councillor Paul Wilby 1