Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Derek Butler 2
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Rob Field 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Christopher Garland 0
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor John Barned 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 0
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Matt Boughton 3
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Matthew Burton 3
Councillor Derek Butler 1
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Simon Ells 0
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Emily Fermor 3
Councillor Rob Field 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Malcolm Greer 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 2
Councillor Brian Mortimer 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor David Pickett 2
Councillor Eddie Powell 3
Councillor Shellina Prendergast 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 3
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 3
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Jade Webster 0
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Fran Wilson 3
Heritage, Culture and Leisure Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Matt Boughton 1
Councillor Derek Butler 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Simon Ells 2
Councillor Emily Fermor 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Malcolm Greer 1
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 4
Councillor Diana Lewins 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor David Pickett 2
Councillor Fran Wilson 4
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Shellina Prendergast 1
Councillor Tom Sams 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 0
Standards Hearing, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1