Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Communities, Housing and Environment Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Corporate Services Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 3
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Licensing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 0
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3