Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 3
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 7
Councillor Clive English 8
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 7
Councillor Bob Hinder 6
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 8
Councillor Lewis McKenna 7
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 7
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 8
Councillor Richard Conyard 8
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 6
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 8
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Planning and Infrastructure Policy Advisory Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 6
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Steve Munford 6