Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Derek Butler 2
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Christopher Garland 0
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 4
Councillor John Barned 4
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Matt Boughton 4
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor David Burton 4
Councillor Matthew Burton 3
Councillor Derek Butler 4
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 4
Councillor Dan Daley 4
Councillor Simon Ells 4
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Emily Fermor 4
Councillor Rob Field 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Malcolm Greer 4
Councillor Susan Grigg 4
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Michael Hemsley 1
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Diana Lewins 4
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 2
Councillor Brian Mortimer 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor David Pickett 4
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Shellina Prendergast 4
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 4
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 4
Councillor Tom Sams 4
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 4
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 4
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Jade Webster 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Fran Wilson 4
Democracy Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matt Boughton 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Emily Fermor 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Michael Hemsley 1
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 1
Councillor Diana Lewins 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 3
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 0
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 0
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor Brian Mortimer 0
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 0
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 0
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Fran Wilson 1