Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Fran Wilson 1
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Burton 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 6
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 6
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Eddie Powell 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 6
Councillor Marion Ring 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 6
Councillor Daniel Rose 6
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 4
Councillor Alan Bartlett 4
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Matt Boughton 1
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor David Burton 4
Councillor Matthew Burton 2
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 3
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 4
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Emily Fermor 4
Councillor Rob Field 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Christopher Garland 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Malcolm Greer 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 4
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 4
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 4
Councillor Daniel Rose 4
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 4
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 4
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Fran Wilson 4
Heritage, Culture and Leisure Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 5
Councillor Emily Fermor 5
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Malcolm Greer 0
Councillor Paul Harper 6
Councillor Michelle Hastie 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 4
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Diana Lewins 5
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Marion Ring 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Fran Wilson 6
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3