Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 5
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Daniel Rose 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 5
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Marion Ring 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 0
Councillor Tom Cannon 0
Councillor Brian Clark 0
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Dan Daley 0
Councillor Gill Fort 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 0
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor Tom Sams 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 0
Councillor Simon Webb 0
Planning Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 4
Councillor Martin Cox 6
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 6
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 5
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 6
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 6
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Wendy Young 6