Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Derek Butler 2
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Rob Field 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Christopher Garland 0
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Barned 5
Councillor Matthew Burton 6
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Rob Field 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 6
Councillor Diana Lewins 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 6
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Eddie Powell 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 7
Councillor Daniel Rose 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Jade Webster 0
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor John Barned 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 0
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Matt Boughton 3
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Matthew Burton 3
Councillor Derek Butler 1
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Simon Ells 0
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Emily Fermor 3
Councillor Rob Field 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Malcolm Greer 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 2
Councillor Brian Mortimer 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor David Pickett 2
Councillor Eddie Powell 3
Councillor Shellina Prendergast 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 3
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 3
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Jade Webster 0
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Fran Wilson 3
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 0
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor David Naghi 0
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 0
Councillor Janetta Sams 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 2
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 0
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Fran Wilson 1
Policy and Resources Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 1
Councillor John Barned 4
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 7
Councillor Matt Boughton 6
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Matthew Burton 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Martin Cox 7
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Emily Fermor 2
Councillor Rob Field 2
Councillor Christopher Garland 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 6
Councillor Paul Harper 6
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 5
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Diana Lewins 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 6
Councillor Brian Mortimer 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Fran Wilson 5