Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 1
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Richard Conyard 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 0
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Fay Gooch 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 0
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Martin Round 0
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Councillor Paul Wilby 0
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Policy Advisory Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 0
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor David Naghi 1
Executive, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Martin Round 0
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Lead Member for Leisure and Arts, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tom Cannon 0
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Tom Sams 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 0
Councillor Louise Brice 0
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Richard Conyard 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1