Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Communities, Housing and Environment Policy Advisory Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Richard Conyard 4
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 4
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Corporate Services Policy Advisory Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 4
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 3
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Tom Sams 0
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 6
Councillor Clive English 9
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Louise Brice 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 8
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Anne Brindle 7
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 9
Councillor Lewis McKenna 7
Councillor Maureen Cleator 9
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 9
Councillor Richard Conyard 9
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 7
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 9
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3