Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 3
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Matthew Burton 3
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Emily Fermor 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Christopher Garland 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Georgia Harvey 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 0
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 3
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Eddie Powell 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 3
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Georgia Harvey 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Diana Lewins 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Eddie Powell 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 6
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 2
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Clive English 7
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 7
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 6
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor Steve Munford 7
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 7
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 5
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Policy and Resources Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 5
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Matthew Burton 4
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 4
Councillor Brian Clark 5
Councillor Martin Cox 6
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 6
Councillor Georgia Harvey 4
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 6
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 4
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Eddie Powell 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 5
Councillor Daniel Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Brian Clark 5
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 4
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 4