Your Councillors

Meeting attendance

Tuesday 26th May, 2015 6.45 pm, Communities, Housing and Environment Committee

Venue:   Town Hall, High Street, Maidstone

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Richard Ash Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alistair Black Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louise Brice Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Burton Committee Member Present as substitute
Councillor Derek Butler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Chittenden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Cox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Cuming Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dan Daley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Ells Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive English Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nikki Fissenden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gill Fort Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Garland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fay Gooch Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Greer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Grigg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Harper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Harwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Hemsley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy Committee Member Expected
Caroline Matthews Parish Representative Expected
Councillor Malcolm McKay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve McLoughlin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Moriarty Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Mortimer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek Mortimer Committee Member Present
Councillor Steve Munford Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Naghi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gordon Newton Committee Member Present
Councillor Stephen Paine Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daphne Parvin Committee Member Present
Councillor Jenni Paterson Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Perry Committee Member Apologies, sent representative
Councillor David Pickett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marion Ring Chairman Present
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson Committee Member Present
Councillor James Ross Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Round Committee Member Present as substitute
Councillor Janetta Sams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Sams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dave Sargeant Committee Member Expected
Debbie Snook Parish Representative Expected
Councillor Mrs Val Springett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell Committee Member Expected
Orla Sweeney Parish Representative Expected
Councillor Richard Thick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bryan Vizzard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Belinda Watson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Webb Committee Member Present
Councillor Jade Webster Committee Member Present
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fran Wilson Committee Member Expected
Councillor John A Wilson Committee Member Apologies, sent representative
Angela Woodhouse Parish Representative Expected