Councillor Ian Chittenden

Profile image for Councillor Ian Chittenden

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 03/05/2007 - 01/05/2008
  • 01/05/2008 - 03/05/2012
  • 03/05/2012 - 05/05/2016