Councillor Dan Daley

Profile image for Councillor Dan Daley

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 03/05/1990 - 05/05/1994
  • 05/05/1994 - 07/05/1998
  • 07/05/1998 - 02/05/2002
  • 02/05/2002 - 04/05/2006
  • 04/05/2006 - 06/05/2010
  • 07/05/2010 - 06/05/2014
  • 22/05/2014 - 03/05/2018
  • 04/05/2018 - 05/05/2022