Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 3
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 3
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 3
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1