Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Corporate Services Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Marion Ring 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 3
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Policy Advisory Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 5
Councillor Maureen Cleator 4
Councillor Richard Conyard 5
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 5
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 5
Councillor Lewis McKenna 4
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 5
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 6
Councillor Clive English 6
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 5
Councillor Wendy Young 3