Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 0
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Richard Webb 0
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 0
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 0
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Richard Webb 0
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Policy and Resources Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 0
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Steve Munford 0
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2