Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Communities, Housing and Environment Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Marion Ring 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 3
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 0
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2