Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 4
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor David Burton 4
Councillor Matthew Burton 4
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 4
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 4
Councillor Dan Daley 4
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Emily Fermor 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Georgia Harvey 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Diana Lewins 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 4
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Daniel Rose 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 4
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 4
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Wendy Young 4
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Georgia Harvey 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Diana Lewins 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Licensing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Eddie Powell 0
Councillor Tom Sams 0
Councillor Paul Wilby 1