Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Martin Round 0
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Keith Adkinson 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 0
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Eddie Powell 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Marion Ring 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 2
Councillor Diana Lewins 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Matthew Burton 2
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor Emily Fermor 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 0
Councillor Daniel Rose 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 2
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 0
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Diana Lewins 3
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Policy and Resources Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Eddie Powell 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Christopher Garland 1
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 5
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Matthew Burton 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1