Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 6
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Heidi Bryant 6
Councillor David Burton 6
Councillor Tom Cannon 5
Councillor Brian Clark 5
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Gary Cooke 6
Councillor Paul Cooper 6
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Mike Cuming 5
Councillor Dan Daley 5
Councillor Clive English 6
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 5
Councillor Stanley Forecast 5
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Fay Gooch 6
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Tony Harwood 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 6
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Jonathan Purle 6
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 5
Councillor Daniel Rose 5
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 6
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Janetta Sams 5
Councillor Tom Sams 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 4
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 5
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Wendy Young 6
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Policy and Resources Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 7
Councillor Louise Brice 5
Councillor David Burton 7
Councillor Gary Cooke 6
Councillor Martin Cox 7
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Paul Harper 6
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 7
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 7
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Marion Ring 2
Councillor Martin Round 6
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Brian Clark 7
Councillor Paul Cooper 7
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 6
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 7
Councillor Denis Spooner 7
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 6
Councillor Simon Webb 1