Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 5
Councillor Louise Brice 5
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Tom Cannon 4
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Peter Holmes 4
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 5
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Daniel Rose 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 4
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Janetta Sams 5
Councillor Tom Sams 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Simon Webb 5
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 2
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Executive, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Lead Member for Planning and Infrastructure, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Planning and Infrastructure Policy Advisory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 1
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Planning Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 6
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 7
Councillor Clive English 7
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 6
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 7
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Steve Munford 7
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 7
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 7
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 6
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Policy and Resources Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 1
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1